Ehrenamtliche Mitarbeiter

311 Einträge

Aichinger Angelika (OERK-N SB)
Aigner Gabriel (OERK-N SB)
Aigner Sarah (OERK-N SB)
Amesreither Manuel (OERK-N SB)
Arbinger David (OERK-N SB)
Arbinger Laurenz (OERK-N SB)
Artmüller Bernhard (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Auer Nicole (OERK-N SB)
Bandur Thomas (OERK-N SB)
Bauer Patrick (OERK-N SB)
Baumgartner Anton (OERK-N SB)
Bazler Maja (OERK-N SB)
Bendinger Peter (OERK-N SB)
Berger Renate (OERK-N SB)
Berger Christoph (OERK-N SB)
Berger Raphael (OERK-N SB)
Berger Alexander (OERK-N NLGB)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Berger Theresa (OERK-N NLGB)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Bernreiter Tobias (OERK-N SB)
Binderlehner Inge (OERK-N SB)
Bogenreiter Stefan (OERK-N SB)
Bohlheim Sebastian (OERK-N WY)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Brandhofer Florian (OERK-N SB)
Bratfisch Patrick (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Brunner David (OERK-N SB)
Brunner Markus (OERK-N SB)
Buchmasser Andreas (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
  • Freiwilligenkoordinator(in)
Burgstaller-Daurer Rosa (OERK-N SB)
Bürg Bettina (OERK-N SB)
Campos Mateo (OERK-N SB)
Cimborova Lucia (OERK-N SB)
Danner Georg (OERK-N SB)
Dollfuß Monika (OERK-N SB)
Dornigg Bernadette (OERK-N ME)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Dorninger Matthias (OERK-N SB)
Dorninger Florian (OERK-N SB)
Ebner Michael (OERK-N SB)
Ebner Gundula (OERK-N SB)
Eckel Thomas (OERK-N SB)
Edlinger Michael (OERK-N SB)
Egger Alexander (OERK-N SB)
Egger Lukas (OERK-N SB)
Eibner Claudia (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
  • SvE - PEER
Eigenstuhler Josef (OERK-N SB)
Eigner Ulrike (OERK-N SB)
Eisenbauer Anna-Maria (OERK-N SB)
Engelmayer Stefan (OERK-N SB)
  • Krisenintervention
Eppensteiner Daniel (OERK-N SB)
Eppensteiner Teresa (OERK-N SB)
Erbschwendtner Christian (OERK-N WY)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Erndl Nathalie (OERK-N SB)
Essletzbichler Rebecca (OERK-N SB)
Faffelberger Janin (OERK-N YB)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Fahrngruber Reinhard (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Fallmann Karin (OERK-N SB)
Fallmann Werner (OERK-N SB)
Fessl Andrea (OERK-N SB)
Fohringer Michaela (OERK-N SB)
Fohringer Katja (OERK-N SB)
Freunberger Martin (OERK-N SB)
Fröschl Thomas (OERK-N SB)
Fuchsluger Adrian (OERK-N SB)
Fuchsluger Sophie (OERK-N SB)
Füsselberger Christian (OERK-N SB)
Gamsjäger Gregor (OERK-N SB)
Gansch Michael (OERK-N SB)
Gassner Petra (OERK-N SB)
Gaßner Sebastian (OERK-N SB)
Gerstl Patrick (OERK-N SB)
Gheorghe Maximilian (OERK-N SB)
Glanzer Michaela (OERK-N WY)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Gmeiner Veronika (OERK-N SB)
Greimel Bettina (OERK-N SB)
Griessler David (OERK-N ME)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Groiss Marco (OERK-N SB)
Großberger Isabella Maria (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Großberger Alexander (OERK-N SB)
Gruber Monika (OERK-N SB)
Gruber Paul (OERK-N SB)
Gruber Michael (OERK-N SB)
Gruber Martin (OERK-N SB)
Gruber Matthias (OERK-N SB)
Gruber Sebastian (OERK-N SB)
Gröss Roland (OERK-N SB)
Guger Martin (OERK-N SB)
Hackl Christian (OERK-N WY)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Hader-Stark Ferdinand (OERK-N SB)
Hagenhuber Dominik (OERK-N SB)
Handl Gerald (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Haselberger Christoph (OERK-N SB)
Haselsteiner David (OERK-N SB)
Haslinger Melanie (OERK-N SB)
Haslwanter Jonas (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Hauer David (OERK-N HZBG)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Haugensteiner Johannes (OERK-N ME)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Haumer Romana (OERK-N SB)
Hauptmann Rudolf (OERK-N SB)
Hauptmann Laurenz (OERK-N SB)
Hauptmann Paul (OERK-N SB)
Hauß Lukas (OERK-N SB)
Heigl Alexander (OERK-N SB)
Heindl Helmut (OERK-N SB)
Heindl Martin (OERK-N SB)
Heiss Matthias (OERK-N ME)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Helmel Günther (OERK-N SB)
Henikl Daniel (OERK-N SB)
Hermanek Simone (OERK-N STP)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Hinterberger Sarah (OERK-N SB)
Hirner Josef (OERK-N SB)
Hobbiger Clemens (OERK-N SB)
Hoffer Florian (OERK-N YB)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Hofmann Daniel (OERK-N SB)
  • Bezirksarzt
Hofmarcher Gerald (OERK-N SB)
Hofmarcher Denise (OERK-N SB)
Hofmarcher Florian (OERK-N SB)
Holzhacker Christoph (OERK-N)
  • First Responder
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Höller Sebastian (OERK-N SB)
Hörhan Johann (OERK-N SB)
Hürner Lukas (OERK-N)
  • First Responder
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Ilazi Nuh (OERK-N SB)
Jakomet Doris (OERK-N SB)
Janisch Simon (OERK-N SB)
Janz Markus (OERK-N SB)
Kaiblinger Friedrich (OERK-N STP)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Kaltenbrunner Alfred (OERK-N SB)
Kaltenegger Mario (OERK-N)
  • First Responder
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Karl Kerstin (OERK-N SB)
Karner Dominik (OERK-N SB)
Karner Judith (OERK-N SB)
Karner Vanessa (OERK-N SB)
Kern Raphael (OERK-N SB)
Kiraly Rene (OERK-N SB)
Kitzmüller Carolina (OERK-N SB)
Klimscha Katharina (OERK-N SB)
Koban Karl-Peter (OERK-N STP)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Kogler Markus (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Kogler Michaela (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Kolda Kevin (OERK-N SB)
Koller Gernot (OERK-N SB)
Kornfeld Robert (OERK-N SB)
Kostner Gabriela (OERK-N YB)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Kraml Fabienne (OERK-N SB)
Krenn Stefan (OERK-N SB)
Krenn Romina (OERK-N SB)
Kreuzer Eva Maria (OERK-N SB)
Kroiß Julian (OERK-N SB)
Kronsteiner Dominik (OERK-N SB)
Kuchling Deliah (OERK-N SB)
Kusolitsch Michael (OERK-N SV)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Kämpf Martin (OERK-N SB)
Köberl Elisabeth (OERK-N SB)
Köberl Lukas (OERK-N SB)
Köberl Stefan (OERK-N SB)
König Dominik (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Lanator Martin (OERK-N SB)
Lebhart Hannah (OERK-N SB)
Lechner Jakob (OERK-N SB)
Ledermüller Franz (OERK-N SB)
Ledermüller Sebastian (OERK-N SB)
Leditznig Thomas (OERK-N SB)
Leichtfried Georg (OERK-N SB)
Leichtfried Stefanie (OERK-N SB)
Leichtfried Manuel (OERK-N SB)
Leutner Günther (OERK-N SB)
Liedler Andreas (OERK-N WY)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Lienbacher Manfred (OERK-N SB)
  • SvE - PEER
Loschko Thomas (OERK-N SB)
Luder Kerstin (OERK-N SB)
Lugbauer Cornelia (OERK-N SB)
Luger Philipp (OERK-N SB)
Längauer Lukas (OERK-N SB)
Mader Christian (OERK-N SB)
Matschegg Marcel (OERK-N SB)
Maurer David (OERK-N SB)
Mayer Gregor (OERK-N ME)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Mayer Andreas (OERK-N SB)
Mayer Johannes (OERK-N SB)
Mesic Armin (OERK-N SB)
Metzinger Oliver (OERK-N SB)
Moser Jasmin (OERK-N SB)
Muzatko Tanja (OERK-N YB)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Mörtelmayr Melanie (OERK-N SB)
Nagl Christoph Bernhard (OERK-N SB)
Nagl Caroline (OERK-N SB)
Niederer Maximilian (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Oberegger Werner (OERK-N SB)
Offenberger Paul (OERK-N SB)
Ortner Veronika (OERK-N WY)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
  • Krisenintervention
Paireder Andrea (OERK-N SB)
  • SvE - PEER
Pallinger Melanie (OERK-N AM)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Payreder Nina (OERK-N SB)
Payreder Lisa (OERK-N SB)
Peter Günter (OERK-N SB)
Petsch Daniel Johann (OERK-N SB)
Pfaffenbichler Nikolaus (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Planckh Carina (OERK-N SB)
  • Krisenintervention
Pramreiter Thomas (OERK-N SB)
Pramreiter Hannah (OERK-N SB)
Prauchner Manuel (OERK-N SB)
Prommer Christina (OERK-N SB)
Prüller Florian (OERK-N SB)
Punz Michael (OERK-N SB)
Punz Petra (OERK-N SB)
Pöchhacker Andreas (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Pöchhacker Bernd (OERK-N SB)
Rafetzeder Edith (OERK-N SB)
Ramsauer Andrea (OERK-N SB)
Ratay Jan (OERK-N SB)
Rathbauer Josef (OERK-N SB)
Rauch Samuel (OERK-N SB)
Reisenbichler Julia (OERK-N SB)
Reiter Philipp (OERK-N SB)
Reiter Angela (OERK-N SB)
Ressl Christa (OERK-N SB)
  • SvE - PEER
Ressl Martin (OERK-N SB)
  • Chef des Stab
  • SvE - PEER
Ressl Patrick (OERK-N SB)
Ressl Peter (OERK-N SB)
Richter Alice (OERK-N STP)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Riedler Daniela (OERK-N SB)
Riegler Jasmin (OERK-N YB)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Rogenhofer Hubert (OERK-N WY)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Roitner Johannes (OERK-N ME)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Roschmann Julius (OERK-N SB)
Roschmann Felix (OERK-N SB)
Rothenburger Ramona (OERK-N SB)
Rottermanner Angela (OERK-N SB)
Rottermanner Georg (OERK-N SB)
Ruckensteiner Thomas (OERK-N AM)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Ruprecht Markus (OERK-N SB)
Rötzer Tina (OERK-N SB)
Schachinger Ulrike (OERK-N SB)
Schager Tamara (OERK-N SB)
Schaller Andreas (OERK-N SB)
Scheiblauer Hermann (OERK-N SB)
Scheiblauer Peter (OERK-N SB)
Scheiblauer Robert (OERK-N SB)
Scheiblauer David (OERK-N SB)
Scheiblauer Wolfgang (OERK-N SB)
Scheiblauer Mathias (OERK-N SB)
Scheuchelbauer Daniel (OERK-N SB)
Schildberger Christoph (OERK-N SB)
Schinnerer Christina (OERK-N SB)
Schnetzinger Jürgen (OERK-N SB)
Schnetzinger Lukas (OERK-N SB)
Schoder Anna (OERK-N SB)
Schoißwohl Elfriede (OERK-N SB)
  • SvE - PEER
Scholler Hermine (OERK-N SB)
Scholler Franz (OERK-N SB)
Schreiber Karina (OERK-N SB)
Schrittwieser Mathias (OERK-N SB)
Schruef Michael (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
  • SvE - PEER
Schubert Felix Michael (OERK-N SB)
Schuhleitner Martin (OERK-N SB)
Schuster Alexander (OERK-N SB)
Schwarz Lukas (OERK-N SB)
Schwarzschachner Harald (OERK-N SB)
Schönhofer Katharina (OERK-N SB)
Seiringer Fiona (OERK-N SB)
Seitner Diana (OERK-N SB)
Simhofer Martina (OERK-N SB)
Sollböck Stefan (OERK-N SB)
Sonnleitner Alexander (OERK-N YB)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Spanring Ronald (OERK-N SB)
Spendlhofer Martin (OERK-N SB)
Stadlbauer Klaus (OERK-N AM)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Stadler Manuel (OERK-N SB)
Stamminger Michael (OERK-N SB)
Steinbacher Simon (OERK-N WY)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Steinwander Cornelia (OERK-N ME)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Sterkl Katharina (OERK-N SB)
Steurer Nadine (OERK-N SB)
Stockinger Theresa (OERK-N SB)
Sturmlehner Jana (OERK-N SB)
Stähle Daniel (OERK-N SB)
Stängl Stefan (OERK-N)
  • First Responder
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Stübler Jakob (OERK-N SB)
Swittalek Maria (OERK-N SB)
Tanzer Johannes (OERK-N PA)
  • Gast in Scheibbs (andere Verwaltungsdienststelle)
Teufel Philipp (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Teurezbacher Michael (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
  • SvE - PEER
Tiefenbacher Bernhard (OERK-N SB)
Tod Herbert (OERK-N SB)
Trichtl Eva (OERK-N SB)
Tscherny Katharina (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Tuzson Zoltan (OERK-N SB)
Umgeher Alexander (OERK-N SB)
Umgeher Sabine (OERK-N SB)
Unterhumer Michael (OERK-N SB)
Vondrak Lukas (OERK-N SB)
Votruba Marco (OERK-N SB)
Völker Sigmar (OERK-N SB)
  • First Responder
Wachsenegger Markus (OERK-N SB)
Wagner Monika (OERK-N SB)
Wallner Gerald (OERK-N SB)
Walter Cornelia (OERK-N SB)
Weirauch Clemens (OERK-N SB)
Weißinger Magdalena (OERK-N SB)
Wenighofer Alexander (OERK-N SB)
Wenzel Benedikt (OERK-N SB)
Wimhofer Clemens (OERK-N SB)
Wurzer Mario (OERK-N SB)
Zahnt Alfred (OERK-N SB)
Zauner Katharina (OERK-N SB)
  • SvE - PEER
Zedan Karim (OERK-N SB)
Zehetgruber Matthias (OERK-N SB)
Zehethofer Monika (OERK-N SB)
Zehetner Fabian (OERK-N SB)
Zeilinger Manfred (OERK-N SB)
Zellhofer Gertraud (OERK-N SB)
Zinner Markus (OERK-N SB)
Zuser Jakob (OERK-N SB)
1.886 sec. IP 80.120.70.5
socialshareprivacy info icon