Bezirksstellenkommando

Foto von Michael Kirschka
Ing. Michael KIRSCHKA

Abteilung 1

Lukas SAMUEL

Abteilung 2

Foto von Manfred Hanakampf
Manfred HANAKAMPF

Abteilung 1

ZgsKdt. Manuel KREMNITZER

Zug A - Manuel KREMNITZER

GRUPPE 1, Telat Cetinkaya

  • Thomas Bartenstein (300004)
  • Klaus Buchner (9915)
  • Sascha Ehrenberger (281324)
  • Mario Kern (20596)
  • Mathias Krumböck (98586)
  • Pascal Schmidmeier (293116)
  • Norbert Urbanetz (17685)
  • Roman Wagensommerer (29016)

GRUPPE, 3 Sebastian Fischer

  • Bernhard Babel (13720)
  • Fabian Desort (164625)
  • Rosemarie Hanakampf (7607)
  • Max Rettensteiner (213978)

 

GRUPPE 4, Thomas Jung

  • Christian Canek (22382)
  • Sabine Canek (7653)
  • Nina Feldmann (274577)
  • Jakob Fisper (97935)
  • Christian Haipl (153715)
  • Petra Köhsl (24836)
  • Sasa Manov (260418)
  • Manuel Jose Navratek (65467)

 

GRUPPE 5, Stefan Rupp

  • Patrizia Hofmann (219222)
  • Celine Keltscha (248349)
  • Hans Joachim Krebecek (249317)
  • Stefan Novy (43345)
  • Melanie Puhr (288439)
  • Petra Rudel (66073)
  • Philipp Zimmermann (40067)

 

 

 

ZgsKdt. Christian SCHMIDT

Zug B - Christian SCHMIDT

GRUPPE 1, Manuel Ben-Mohamed

  • Susanne Begh (275109)
  • Daniela Fritsch (273663)
  • Michael Klinger (200508)
  • Stefan Malik (278085)
  • Kristina Sumer (243368)
  • Maximilian van der Werf (230948)

Abteilung 2

ZgsKdt. Christoph WOTAWA

Zug C - Christoph WOTAWA

GRUPPE 1, Christoph Wotawa

  • Marwan Al-Karad (42403)
  • Fatih Alioglu (296355)
  • Roberto Andolina (317434)
  • Manuel Auer (219722)
  • Julia Burger (153815)
  • Stefan Charwat (32280)
  • Johannes Daller (93036)
  • Eva Fischer (31601)
  • Lisa Foller (220309)
  • Herbert Fuchs (13748)

 

GRUPPE 2, Daniel Schwaiger

  • Markus Gregory (13759)
  • Christopher Gustafsson-Wrann (285397)
  • Thomas Haidegger (13774)
  • Dominic Hainzl (127035)
  • Selina Harasta (214872)
  • Oliver Hausner (5668)
  • Melanie Herndl (263871)
  • Nadja Hofer (269885)
  • Dominik Kirschka (167626)

 

GRUPPE 3, Kerstin Palkowitz

  • Gergely Koleszár (313357)
  • Benjamin Kramer (219322)
  • Edith Kratky (273990)
  • Glenn Moran (201677)
  • Ielyzaveta Omelchenko (320632)
  • Caroline Pernet (277048)
  • Sylvia Pirringer (49368)
  • Gerhard Pokorny (12453)
  • Peter Pozzobon (13884)
  • Dominik Radlinger (127031)
  • Martin Ruzicka (204611)

 

GRUPPE 4, Christoph Wotawa

  • Katja Sacher (213751)
  • Gregor Schellenbauer (267094)
  • Martin Schlagenhaufen (273778)
  • Helmut Schmidt (10371)
  • Michael Schneider (31319)
  • Petra Scholze (17003)
  • Peter Sekvard (30270)
  • Gregor Sima (151473)
  • Roman Sima (30363)

 

GRUPPE 5, Paul Malschinger

  • Sabine Spilka (97060)
  • Alexander Streicher (310271)
  • Matthias Sulinsky (13924)
  • Manuela Taborsky (110627)
  • Peter Teichmann (19490)
  • Nadine Teufel (289785)
  • Tanja Tölgyes (100668)
  • Martin Virag (289313)
  • Markus Weizdörfer (53909)
  • Heidi Winkler-Maier (297985)
  • Nina Zimmel (314288)
Foto von Rene KIS
ZgsKdt. Rene KIS

Zug D - Rene KIS

 

GRUPPE 1, Benedict Jaklitsch

  • Marcel Bauer (289879)
  • Benedikt Degischer (277051)
  • Marvin Elias (231200)
  • Lino Foller (264924)
  • Markus Hanny (125992)
  • Katharina John (265117)
  • Karin Koder (80278)
  • Christian Krbusek (190909)
  • Bernd Kreutner (163244)
  • Bettina Kunz (169849)
  • Sarah Licek (307251)
  • Drazen Martinovic (87493)
  • Herbert Netsch (5974)
  • Barbara Parik (174016)
  • Anna Priglhuber (275751)
  • Christoph Sutrich (268776)
  • Sabine Winter (320430)

  

GRUPPE 2, Susanne Prager

  • Harald Czernoch (238780)
  • Georg Fuchs (153598)
  • Wolfgang Graf (270419)
  • Matthias Kos (310997)
  • Katharina Angelika Köhsl (215786)
  • Katharina Meier (291500)
  • Katharina Pock (274210)
  • Christoph Pozdena (169197)
  • Stephan Promont (226847)
  • Sabrina Schürger (222116)
  • Anna Trittinger (204265)
  • Magdalena Weisswasser (337586)
  • Sabrina Zelenka (209484)

 

GRUPPE 3, Mario Hirschl

  • Anna Ertl (160221)
  • Marcel Habiger (285399)
  • David Hamp (323941)
  • Verena Hryzak-Streicher (272801)
  • Patryk Kapeller (285423)
  • Stephan Klager (285427)
  • Katja Kristyan (265121)
  • Christian Lichtenauer (131358)
  • Stefan Obernberger (97177)
  • Elisa Seiser (265134)
  • Florian Spieler (320752)
  • Gabriela Sztraszky (294671)
  • Rene Wachata (251942)
  • Michael Zeiner (270991)

 

 

 

ZgsKdt Peter POSLUSNY
Rotes Kreuz Götzendorf Ausweisfoto
ZgsKdt Matej VUJICIC

Zug E - Peter POSLUSNY & Matej VUJICIC

Zug E, Peter POSLUSNY & Matej VUJICIC

  • Patricia Ackermann (164042)
  • Andreas Anreiter (296914)
  • Johannes Anreiter (264894)
  • Renate Aschbacher (263278)
  • Niklas Auer (215121)
  • Fabian Baron (265709)
  • Marcel Bera (269397)
  • Nina Bertl (225207)
  • Gabriela Botek (270156)
  • Katharina Butta (264107)
  • Sophie Csida (265610)
  • Maximilian Culek (217605)
  • Dominik Durkowitsch (145690)
  • Nicole Eckhardt (264402)
  • Christian Eder (314287)
  • Lukas Eder (150303)
  • Ursula Fede (245066)
  • Thomas Fleck (139948)
  • Thomas Freilach (159285)
  • Sabrina Friedschall (266290)
  • Melanie Fuchs (167625)
  • Stefanie Fuchs (208275)
  • Patrick Gorgosilich (222738)
  • Daniel Habison (22941)
  • Robert Hartl (25997)
  • Anna Hofmann (285546)
  • Norbert Wolfgang Peter Jechne (22860)
  • Sandra Kaufmann (265609)
  • Mehmet Kaya (14198)
  • Gül Kaya-Gauder (7650)
  • Kevin Kirschenhofer (184834)
  • Matthias Kiss (83133)
  • Janine Kolar (291502)
  • Mario Koller (121183)
  • Michael Koller (16660)
  • Nicola Kungl (296993)
  • Markus Lauter (245823)
  • Peter Lesina (305510)
  • Karl Medwenitsch (7680)
  • Martina Metz (280305)
  • Mario Milla (150546)
  • Thomas Mück (84424)
  • Lukas Oberleitner (270927)
  • Alexander Oesterreicher (133006)
  • Florian Pfeiffer (195320)
  • Karolina Poslusny (283060)
  • Judith Pucher (158811)
  • Sebastian Puso (239403)
  • Matthias Rencher (259506)
  • Alexander Retzer (251310)
  • Philipp Riedel (287926)
  • Barbara Ruthner (229582)
  • Denise Röhrl (313313)
  • Stefanie Schmid (177617)
  • Dominik Schmidt (285476)
  • Karin Schneller (260087)
  • Frank Schollmeyer (26803)
  • Philipp Schreiber (49333)
  • Oliver Schwarz (121703)
  • Lucas Martin Stadtmann (56747)
  • Marion Staly (224282)
  • Markus Thunshirn (222642)
  • Johannes Thurner (260464)
  • Stefan Trinkler (66821)
  • Claus Tschismasia (7763)
  • Sabine Unger (51535)
  • Mario Vujicic (290008)
  • Toni Vujicic (265034)
  • Anna Wagner (281133)
  • Astrid Weber (211026)
  • Werner Weissenbacher (265228)
  • Markus Wildner (34272)
  • Maria Wittner (219551)
  • Christian Wolf (143523)
  • Philipp Wolf (68208)
  • Sanja Zeitelberger (7563)
  • Walter Zell (18293)
  • Doris Zirnwald (45040)
  • Stephan Zorn (266291)
  • Stefan Öhlwerther (206627)

socialshareprivacy info icon